Enter subhead content here

 

Sponsored by Tile Trader (Stroud) Ltd.
Unit 8, Ryford Trading Est. Stonehouse, Glos. GL10 2LA
Phone:  01453 828881     Visit: https://tiletraderstroud.co.uk/

  

League Appearances for Season 2019~2020 including Playoffs 
The yellow and red cards include cup matches.
 
 

 

No

Player

Y

R

Pl’d

Sub

Goals

Debut

Date

1

ADAM SMITH

1

~

8

~

~

Walsall Tn (LC) (A)

12/11/19

2

LIAM SHEPARD

2

~

17

2

1

Grimsby Town (A)

4/8/18

3

DOMONIC BERNARD

5

~

22

3

~

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

4

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

5

MATT MILLS

5

1

17

2

~

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

6

FARREND RAWSON

3

~

22

2

3

Port Vale (H)

6/1/18

7

CARL WINCHESTER

5

~

29

~

3

Grimsby Town (A) (Scored)

4/8/18

8

DAYLE GRUBB

1

~

3

4

~

Port Vale (H) (Sub)

6/1/18

9

MATTY STEVENS

2

~

19

6

3

Oldham A (H) (Sub)

3/8/19

10

AARON COLLINS

3

~

12

10

4

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

11

GEORGE WILLIAMS

~

~

1

~

~

Grimsby Town (A)

4/8/18

12

TAYLOR ALLEN

~

~

2

3

1

Oldham (H) (Sb) (G)

3/8/19

13

JOE WOLLACOTT

~

1

9

1

~

Charlton (A) (C.Cup)

13/8/19

14

EBOU ADAMS

8

~

24

4

3

Walsall (A) (Sub)

10/8/19

15A

JAMES MORTON

1

1

7

5

~

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

15B

ROBERT HALL

~

~

2

~

~

Macclesfield (A)

25/1/20

16

JEVANI BROWN

~

~

4

~

~

Crawley Town (A)

4/1/20

17

ELLIOTT FREAR

1

~

5

6

1

Southport (A)

9/8/14

18

KEVIN DAWSON

~

~

7

2

~

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

19

NATHAN McGINLEY

1

~

10

6

~

Notts County (A)

1/9/18

20

LIAM KITCHING

7

~

22

2

~

Walsall (A) (Sub)

10/8/19

21

SHAWN McCOULSKI

~

~

4

2

~

Oldham Ath. (H) (Sub)

12/1/19

22

UDOKA GODWIN-MALIFE

1

~

9

1

~

Mansfield Tn. (A) (Sub)

23/2/19

23

JOSEPH MILLS

4

~

24

~

7

Grimsby Town (A)

4/8/18

24

LEWIS THOMAS

1

~

10

1

~

Oldham Ath (H)

3/8/19

25

JUNIOR MONDAL

~

~

7

13

2

Bury FC (H) (Sub)

19/1/19

26

CONRAD LOGAN

~

~

2

~

~

Macclesfield (A)

25/1/20

27

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

28A

KYLE TAYLOR

~

1

5

~

~

Newport County (H)

31/8/19

28B

JOSH MARCH

~

~

4

~

1

Mansfield Town (A)

11/1/20

29

JACK AITCHISON

~

~

19

3

4

Cambridge (A) (Sub) (Scored)

7/9/19

30

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

31

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

32

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

33

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

34

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

~

36

ISAIAH JONES

~

~

~

~

~

South'ton U/21 (H)(Sub)

3/9/19

40

DAN JONES

~

~

~

~

~

South'ton U/21 (H)(Sub)

3/9/19

41

VAUGHN COVIL

~

~

~

2

~

Coventry City (Trophy)

8/10/19

42

ODIN BAILEY

~

~

~

2

~

Macclesfield (A)

25/1/20

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here