FINAL TABLE

PosTEAMPWDLFADiffPts.
1STEVENAGE B (P)44309579245599
2LUTON TOWN442610884404488
3OXFORD UTD (P)442511864313386
4RUSHDEN & D442213977393879
5YORK CITY4422121062352778
6KETTERING TWN4418121451411066
7CRAWLEY TWN44199165057-766
8AFC WIMBLEDON4418101661471464
9MANSFIELD TWN441711166960962
10CAMBRIDGE UTD4415141565531259
11WREXHAM441513164539658
12SALISBURY (-10)44215185863-558
13KIDDERMINSTER441512175752557
14ALTRINCHAM441315165351254
15BARROW441313185067-1752
16TAMWORTH441116174252-1049
17HAYES & YEAD441212205985-2648
18HISTON441113204467-2346
19EASTBOURNE UTD441113204272-3046
20GATESHEAD (-1)44137244669-2345
21FOREST GREEN44129234975-2645
22EBBSFLEET UTD ®44128245082-3244
23GRAYS ATh (-2) ®44513273591-5626

Players Club Totals

.LEAGUE TOTALCLUB TOTAL ALL GAMES
PLAYERGAMESAS SUBGOALSGAMESAS SUBGOALS
ADAMS S700700
AMEOBI T26253025
ARMSTRONG C13001300
AYRES L26322642
BERRY TYRONE020030
BROWN D5010755118
BURTON T67208520
CHALLINOR J700700
CURRAN C110110
DAVIES S119112102
ELLIS M700700
ELSE J460470
FORD J010010
FOWLER M020020
HODGKISS J31013702
IMUDIA J300300
IRELAND D11001100
JOYCE B110220
KING D130330
LLOYD P1415114171
MAXWELL L010010
McDONALD C319039122
MORRIS L182182
O'CEARUILL J13101710
PALMER M052052
PASS T110110
PLATT C621810742213
POWELL D19562366
PREECE M106336128347
PUGH B220220
RANKIN I17231924
RIGG S16061906
ROCASTLE C14101510
SMITH J8424161063120
SPENCE L700700
STEARN R251251
STONEHOUSE P110375137407
STYCHE R13551355
TAYLOR A600600
THORNE O18511951
WILKINSON D700700


Players Appearances + Yellow & Red Cards

PLAYER (Y/R)PSG
PAUL STONEHOUSE (3Y)4131
JONATHAN SMITH (9Y)4018
MARK PREECE (2Y)3802
CONAL PLATT (8Y)3564
DAVID BROWN (3Y/1R)3484
JARED HODGKISS (2Y)3101
TOMI AMEOBI (3Y)2625
TERRY BURTON (1R)2610
DANNY POWELL (2Y)1956
OLLIE THORNE (7Y/1R)1851
ISAIAH RANKIN (3Y/1R)1723
SEAN RIGG (4Y)1606
CURTIS McDONALD (4Y)1420
CRAIG ROCASTLE (5Y)1410
REECE STYCHE (4Y)1355
JOE O'CEARILL (1Y)1310
CRAIG ARMSTRONG (4Y)1300
STEVE DAVIES (1Y)1191
DANNY IRELAND1100
LEE AYRES (2Y)720
JON CHALLINOR (1Y)700
MARK ELLIS (3Y)700
STEVE ADAMS700
LEWWIS SPENCE (2Y)700
DAVID WILKINSON700
ANDY TAYLOR600
PAUL LLOYD3100
JOHN ELSE (1Y)330
JEFFREY IMUDIA (1Y)300
ROSS STEARN251
LEE MORRIS182
DAVID KING130
BEN PUGH120
CHRIS CURRAN110
TOM PASS110
BEN JOYCE110
MIKE FOWLER020
TYRONE BERRY020
LOREN MAXWELL010
MARCUS PALMER010
JOSH FORD010

Season Goal Scorers

PLAYERTG
JONATHAN SMITH9
CONAL PLATT6
DANNY POWELL6
SEAN RIGG6
DAVID BROWN5
REECE STYCHE5
TOMI AMEOBI5
ISAIAH RANKIN4
MARK PREECE3
STEVE DAVIES2
LEE MORRIS2
JARED HODGKISS2
PAUL STONEHOUSE1
ROSS STEARN1
OLLIE THORNE1
  
Total58


Enter supporting content here